Buy CBT LC PC Duplex LC APC 10

CBT - LC PC Duplex LC APC 10

LC Duplex to LC Duplex APC single mode patch cord (spliced), length 10m

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM 4C Extreme LC SM 500

CBT - LC SM 4C Extreme LC SM 500

LC Single Mode connectors with 4 Channel Extreme Fiber cable loose, ends with protective plastic hose, 500 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM 4C GMTTA04 LC SM 500DR

CBT - LC SM 4C GMTTA04 LC SM 500DR

LC Single Mode connectors with 4 Channel SM Fiber cable on Schill Drum HT485.RM cable ends with protective plastic hose, 500 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 12

CBT - LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 12

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord cable, 12 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 25

CBT - LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 25

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord cable, 25 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 6

CBT - LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 6

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord cable, 6 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 8

CBT - LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 8

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 8 m Length

More Detail

Give us a call

+971 48852895

Send Message