Our Products

Buy CBT CTLCOM3DPX 5

CBT - CTLCOM3DPX 5

LC Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 5 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX-0.5

CBT - CTLCOSDPX-0.5

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 0.5 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX 1

CBT - CTLCOSDPX 1

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 1 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX 1 5

CBT - CTLCOSDPX 1 5

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 1.5 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX 10

CBT - CTLCOSDPX 10

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 10 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX 15

CBT - CTLCOSDPX 15

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 15 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX 2

CBT - CTLCOSDPX 2

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 2 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX 3

CBT - CTLCOSDPX 3

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 3 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX 5

CBT - CTLCOSDPX 5

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 5 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCOSDPX 7

CBT - CTLCOSDPX 7

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 7 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCSCOSDPX-0.5

CBT - CTLCSCOSDPX-0.5

LC + SC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 0.5 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCSCOSDPX 1

CBT - CTLCSCOSDPX 1

LC + SC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 1 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCSTOM3DPX 2

CBT - CTLCSTOM3DPX 2

LC + ST Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 2 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCSTOSDPX 1

CBT - CTLCSTOSDPX 1

LC + ST Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 1 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCSTOSDPX 10

CBT - CTLCSTOSDPX 10

LC + ST Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 10 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCSTOSDPX 100

CBT - CTLCSTOSDPX 100

LC + ST Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 100 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCSTOSDPX 2

CBT - CTLCSTOSDPX 2

LC + ST Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 2 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTLCSTOSDPX 5

CBT - CTLCSTOSDPX 5

LC + ST Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 5 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO2M A 0 20

CBT - CT NKO2M A 0 20

OpticalCON Duo Multi Mode Assembly, 20m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO2M A 3 150

CBT - CT NKO2M A 3 150

OpticalCON Duo Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 150m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT-NKO2M-A-3-200

CBT - CT-NKO2M-A-3-200

OpticalCON Duo Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 200m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT-NKO2S-A-0-40

CBT - CT-NKO2S-A-0-40

OpticalCON Duo Single Mode Assembly, 40m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO2S A 3 200

CBT - CT NKO2S A 3 200

OpticalCON Duo Single Mode Assembly on the Drum, 200m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO2S A 6 500

CBT - CT NKO2S A 6 500

OpticalCON Duo Single Mode Assembly on the Drum, 500m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO2S S1 A 0 1

CBT - CT NKO2S S1 A 0 1

OpticalCON DUO Cable Assembly using Furukawa​ ​SMPTE Cable, length 1 meter

More Detail
Buy CBT CT-NKO4M-A-0-4

CBT - CT-NKO4M-A-0-4

OpticalCON Quad Multi Mode Assembly, 4m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO4M A 3 150

CBT - CT NKO4M A 3 150

OpticalCON Multi Mode Quad Sys., length 150M

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO4M A 3 300

CBT - CT NKO4M A 3 300

OpticalCON Multi Mode Quad Sys., length 300M

More Detail
Buy CBT CT-NKO4S/ST-1

CBT - CT-NKO4S/ST-1

OpticalCON Quad to 4*ST tails(20 cm) Single Mode Assembly, 1m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO4S A 3 150

CBT - CT NKO4S A 3 150

OpticalCON Quad Single Mode Assembly on the Drum, 150m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKO4S A 6 500

CBT - CT NKO4S A 6 500

OpticalCON Quad Single Mode Assembly on the Drum, 500m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOS2S A 0 20

CBT - CT NKOS2S A 0 20

OpticalCON Duo SMPTE Assembly, 20m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT-NKOX2M-A-0-10

CBT - CT-NKOX2M-A-0-10

XTREME OpticalCON Duo Multi Mode Assembly, 10m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX2M A 3 100

CBT - CT NKOX2M A 3 100

XTREME OpticalCON Duo Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 100m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX2M A 6 150

CBT - CT NKOX2M A 6 150

XTREME OpticalCON Duo Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 150m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX2M A 6 250

CBT - CT NKOX2M A 6 250

XTREME OpticalCON Duo Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 250m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT-NKOX2M-A-7-500

CBT - CT-NKOX2M-A-7-500

XTREME OpticalCON Duo Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 500m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX2S A 3 100

CBT - CT NKOX2S A 3 100

XTREME OpticalCON Duo Single Mode Assembly on the Drum, 100m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX4M A 3 100

CBT - CT NKOX4M A 3 100

XTREME OpticalCON Quad Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 100m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX4M A 6 120

CBT - CT NKOX4M A 6 120

XTREME OpticalCON Quad Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 120m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX4M A 6 150

CBT - CT NKOX4M A 6 150

XTREME OpticalCON Quad Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 150m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX4M A 6 250

CBT - CT NKOX4M A 6 250

XTREME OpticalCON Quad Multi Mode Assembly on the Drum, 250m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX4S A 0 1

CBT - CT NKOX4S A 0 1

XTREME OpticalCON Quad Single Mode Assembly, 1m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX4S A 3 100

CBT - CT NKOX4S A 3 100

XTREME OpticalCON Quad Single Mode Assembly on the Drum, 100m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT NKOX4S A 6 200

CBT - CT NKOX4S A 6 200

XTREME OpticalCON Quad Single Mode Assembly on the Drum, 200m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CT-NKOX4S-A-7-500

CBT - CT-NKOX4S-A-7-500

XTREME OpticalCON Quad Single Mode Assembly on the Drum, 500m length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTPEWPEW-30

CBT - CTPEWPEW-30

Lemo panel mount connectors 2*PEW with Furukawa SMPTE cable, 30m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOM3DPX 1

CBT - CTSCOM3DPX 1

SC Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 1 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOM3DPX 3

CBT - CTSCOM3DPX 3

SC Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 3 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOM3DPX 30

CBT - CTSCOM3DPX 30

SC Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 30 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOM3DPX 5

CBT - CTSCOM3DPX 5

SC Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 5 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOM3DPX 50

CBT - CTSCOM3DPX 50

SC Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 50 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOM3DPXDR 150

CBT - CTSCOM3DPXDR 150

SC Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord cable on the drum, 150 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOM3DPXDR 250

CBT - CTSCOM3DPXDR 250

SC Multi Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord cable on the drum, 250 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOSDPX 1

CBT - CTSCOSDPX 1

SC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 1 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCOSDPX 7

CBT - CTSCOSDPX 7

SC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 7 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSCSTOSDPX 1

CBT - CTSCSTOSDPX 1

SC + ST Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 1 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT CTSTOSDPX 3

CBT - CTSTOSDPX 3

ST Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord, 3 m Length

More Detail
Buy Lemo DCC 91 312 5LA

Lemo - DCC 91 312 5LA

Extractor for F2 Contracts

More Detail
Buy Lemo DCE 91 093 BVC

Lemo - DCE 91 093 BVC

Positioners for Crimp Contacts 0.9mm

More Detail
Buy Lemo DCE 91 093 BVM

Lemo - DCE 91 093 BVM

Positioners for Crimp Contacts 0,9mm

More Detail
Buy Lemo DCE 91 133 BVCW

Lemo - DCE 91 133 BVCW

Positioners for Crimp Contacts 1,3mm

More Detail
Buy Lemo DCF 92 090 3LT

Lemo - DCF 92 090 3LT

Extractor for Crimp Contacts 0,9mm

More Detail
Buy Lemo DCF 92 131 3LT

Lemo - DCF 92 131 3LT

Extractor for Crimp Contacts 1,3mm

More Detail
Buy Lemo DCS F2 035 PN

Lemo - DCS F2 035 PN

Extractor Tool for F2 Contacts

More Detail
Buy Opticis DDFX 100 TR

Opticis - DDFX 100 TR

2-fiber (MM) Detachable Dual-link DVI module (Small form factor)

More Detail
Buy Lemo DPC 91 101 A

Lemo - DPC 91 101 A

Manual Crimping Tool

More Detail
Buy Lemo DPC 91 701 V

Lemo - DPC 91 701 V

Manual Crimping Tool

More Detail
Buy Lemo DPF 91 033 TA3k

Lemo - DPF 91 033 TA3k

Pliers for assembling plugs or free sockets

More Detail
Buy Opticis DPFX-200-TR

Opticis - DPFX-200-TR

2-fiber (MM) Detachable DisplayPort module (Small form factor). Enables to transmit 4K (4096x2160) at 60Hz signal up to 200m

More Detail
Buy Opticis DVFC 100 100

Opticis - DVFC 100 100

DVI Hybrid Active Optical Cable, 100 m

More Detail
Buy Opticis DVFX 110 TR

Opticis - DVFX 110 TR

1-fiber (SM) Detachable DVI module (Small form factor)

More Detail
Buy Kongda DVI D M DVI D M 10

Kongda - DVI D M DVI D M 10

DVI-D 24+1 Male to DVI-D 24+1 Male cable, 10m length

More Detail
Buy Kongda DVI D M DVI D M 20

Kongda - DVI D M DVI D M 20

DVI-D 24+1 Male to DVI-D 24+1 Male cable, 20m length

More Detail
Buy Kongda DVI D M DVI D M 3

Kongda - DVI D M DVI D M 3

DVI-D 24+1 Male to DVI-D 24+1 Male cable, 3m length

More Detail
Buy Lemo EDW 3K 93C TLE

Lemo - EDW 3K 93C TLE

Fixed socket (receptacle) with rear square flange (4 holes mounting), and earthing tag

More Detail
Buy Lemo FFS F2 BA2 LCE30

Lemo - FFS F2 BA2 LCE30

F2 fiber contact for male

More Detail
Buy LEMO FMW 3K 93C TLEC96Z

LEMO - FMW 3K 93C TLEC96Z

Fixed plug with round flange (4 holes mounting), cable adapter, with bend relief

More Detail
Buy Percon FO CLEANER 1292

Percon - FO CLEANER 1292

BRAND CLEANER M20 / SMPTE 304M AND 2.0 MIL/COTS

More Detail
Buy LEMO FUW 3K 93C TLEC96

LEMO - FUW 3K 93C TLEC96

Straight plug, cable collet adapter and long shell for fitting a bend relief with cap

More Detail
Buy Lemo FXW 3K 93C TLE

Lemo - FXW 3K 93C TLE

Fixed plug with round flange (4 holes mounting), without collet

More Detail
Buy LEMO GMF 3K 085 EANZ

LEMO - GMF 3K 085 EANZ

Bend relief with cap for FUW free socket

More Detail
Buy LEMO GMP 3K 085 EANZ

LEMO - GMP 3K 085 EANZ

Bend relief with cap for PUW free socket

More Detail
Buy Opticis HDCX 100

Opticis - HDCX 100

HDBaseT CAT5e/CAT6 HDMI2.0+USB2.0+RS232 Extender

More Detail
Buy Opticis HDFX 200 TR

Opticis - HDFX 200 TR

1-Fiber (MM) Detachable HDMI extender (Small form factor)

More Detail
Buy Opticis HDFX 300 TR

Opticis - HDFX 300 TR

2-Fiber (LC MM) Detachable Optical HDMI 2.0 module (Small form factory)

More Detail
Buy Opticis HDMS 200

Opticis - HDMS 200

HDMI, DVI to SDI converter

More Detail
Buy Opticis HDWX 100 TR

Opticis - HDWX 100 TR

KVM Wireless Extender(HDMI+USB, suppots 1:4 wireless Splitting )

More Detail
Buy Opticis IPVDS 500 ED

Opticis - IPVDS 500 ED

HDMI IP Video Wall Controller

More Detail
Buy CBT LC PC Duplex LC APC 10

CBT - LC PC Duplex LC APC 10

LC Duplex to LC Duplex APC single mode patch cord (spliced), length 10m

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM 4C Extreme LC SM 500

CBT - LC SM 4C Extreme LC SM 500

LC Single Mode connectors with 4 Channel Extreme Fiber cable loose, ends with protective plastic hose, 500 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM 4C GMTTA04 LC SM 500DR

CBT - LC SM 4C GMTTA04 LC SM 500DR

LC Single Mode connectors with 4 Channel SM Fiber cable on Schill Drum HT485.RM cable ends with protective plastic hose, 500 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 12

CBT - LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 12

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord cable, 12 m Length

More Detail
Buy CBT LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 25

CBT - LC SM SMDuplex LC SM 25

LC Single Mode connectors with Duplex FO patchcord cable, 25 m Length

More Detail

Give us a call

+971 48852895

Send Message